Reunión 19 Valparaiso Sporting
Jueves 21 de Mayo del 2020

(1114)

Clásico (Cl) CH
Pr. "Retorno"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
1100m Arena (Normal)
16:46 hrs.





Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
4 Idolo Maximo (Aragorn) 6a 445k 61 F. Henríquez Inés Maffud H. 6.1
6 No Pain No Gain (Gstaad II) 3a 462k 50 R. Cisternas Juan R. García V. 3.2
12 Domingo Golden (Domingo Siete) 4a 475k Emp 59 J. Medina Ivan Gonzalez B. 14,0
14 Maxximus (Newfoundland) 7a 475k 8 61 B. Gonzalez Gonzalo Vegas C. 4,6
9 Fast Rock (Rock of Gibraltar) 7a 480k 50 N. Figueroa Rafael Bernal T. 16,6
8 Schirkan (Authorized) 5a 481k 58 C. Salinas Ivan Gonzalez B. 72,3
3 El Roque (Rock of Gibraltar) 6a 505k 10 59 J. Zúñiga Ernesto Guajardo J. 31,1
7 El Imparable (Usual) 7a 470k 11½ 49 L. González Sergio Inda M. 22,7
13 Best Company (Fast Company) 4a 436k 12¼ 57 J. Laprida Inés Maffud H. 13,3
10° 10 Carry Me (Viscount Nelson) 5a 495k 13¼ 57 J. Herrera Rafael Bernal T. 10,5
11° 2 Ghosty (Bluegrass Cat) 7a 440k 13¼ 61 H. Ochoa Sergio Inda M. 9,9
12° 1 Catafracto (Neko Bay) 5a 432k 13½ 53 J. Hernández Luis Salinas T. 10,8
13° 11 Better Than Words (Cat Scan) 6a 454k 13½ 52 R. Vergara Sergio Inda M. 22,2
5 Tangananica (Soldier Of Fortune) 6a 478k 21 61 F. Bernal Sergio Inda M. 9,4
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.07.00 1100m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)No Pain No Gain

Mandiles: 4, 6, 12, 14, 9, 8, 3, 7, 13, 10, 2, 1, 11, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Felipe Henríquez, (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Jaime Medina M., (3°) Benllamin Gonzalez, (5°) Nelson Figueroa, (6°) Cristian Salinas A., (7°) Jorge Zúñiga, (8°) Lesly C. González, (9°) Jeremy Laprida, (10°) Joaquin Herrera, (11°) Hugo Ochoa, (12°) Jorge F. Hernández A., (13°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (U°) Francisco Bernal P.

Preparadores: (1°) Inés Maffud H., (2°) Juan R. García V., (3°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (3°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (5°) Rafael Bernal T., (6°) Ivan Gonzalez B., (7°) Ernesto Guajardo J., (8°) Sergio Inda M., (9°) Inés Maffud H., (10°) Rafael Bernal T., (11°) Sergio Inda M., (12°) Luis Salinas T., (13°) Sergio Inda M., (U°) Sergio Inda M.

Studs: (1°) Alicahue, (2°) Don Elías, (3°) Ada Faride, (3°) Hermanos Lopez, (5°) Amapolas, (6°) Ada Faride, (7°) Leontina, (8°) Melany, (9°) Alicahue, (10°) Rafael Bernal T., (11°) Legacy, (12°) Rafael Sanchez A., (13°) Legacy, (U°) Trinidad Saul