Reunión 2 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 7 de Enero del 2021

16ª (96)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Bravissimo"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 17 al 11
1400m Arena (Normal)
18:34 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.360.000

CLP $2.100.000 al 1ro - CLP $630.000 al 2do - CLP $420.000 al 3ro - CLP $210.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
4 Quilombero (Omayad) 3a 465k 51 I. Valdivia Juan C. Pichara J. 10.90
12 Brilliant (Verrazano) 3a 532k ½ cp 55 G. Ulloa Juan Pablo Baeza J. 1.90
13 Shamrock (Bad Daddy) 4a 484k ¾ cp 56 B. León Harrison Adonis B. 35.50
10 Neoyorquino (Gstaad II) 4a 525k 4 55 R. Fuenzalida Andrés Bernal G. 8.20
3 Cenicienta (Awesome Patriot) 5a 434k 4 53 B. Sancho Eduardo Lab R. 34.00
11 Sans Auvern (Layman) 6a 460k 56 R. Cisternas Osvaldo Urbina H. 4.70
14 Star War (Lookin At Lucky) 4a 450k 53 R. Avila Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 61.00
1 Fuerte Ñiebla (Sposito) 4a 474k 7 56 D. Sánchez Cristian Quiroz E. 13.10
8 Camboriu Beach (Indian Trail) 3a 577k 11½ 55 M. Aranda Félix Sepúlveda E. 30.20
10° 2 Criscat (Boboman) 3a 490k 13½ 56 G. Aros Alejandro Padovani E. 8.00
11° 6 Shanghai Madame (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 463k 15¼ 52 D. Alvarado Eduardo Lab R. 21.30
12° 7 Bridget Jones (Tumblebrutus) 4a 430k 22 53 A. Zúñiga Oscar Donate S. 48.60
13° 9 Palomo Infiel (Breathless Storm) 7a 503k 29¼ 57 L. Silva Daniel Contreras A. 12.50
5 Hulk Hogan (Dangerous Midge) 3a 470k 42¾ 55 S. Muñoz Juan C. Pichara J. 94.20
Retiros: (15)Sikiam
Tiempo: 1.27.03 1400m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (12)Brilliant

Mandiles: 4, 12, 13, 10, 3, 11, 14, 1, 8, 2, 6, 7, 9, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Ignacio Valdivia, (2°) Gonzalo Ulloa P., (3°) Bernardo León E., (4°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (5°) Benjamin Sancho, (6°) Rafael Cisternas A., (7°) Roberto R. Avila C., (8°) David Sánchez S., (9°) Marcos Aranda C., (10°) Gustavo Aros, (11°) Daniel Alvarado, (12°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (13°) Luis Silva R., (U°) Sebastián Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan C. Pichara J., (2°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (3°) Harrison Adonis B., (4°) Andrés Bernal G., (5°) Eduardo Lab R., (6°) Osvaldo Urbina H., (7°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (8°) Cristian Quiroz E., (9°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (10°) Alejandro Padovani E., (11°) Eduardo Lab R., (12°) Oscar Donate S., (13°) Daniel Contreras A., (U°) Juan C. Pichara J.

Studs: (1°) Santa Veronica, (2°) Quinchao, (3°) Santa Isabel, (4°) Barbastro, (5°) Los Tanderos, (6°) Ciruelillo, (7°) Mis Shukys, (8°) Fos, (9°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (10°) Coke, (11°) Los Tanderos, (12°) San Martin, (13°) Carlos Nuñez G., (U°) French Fries