Reunión 2 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 7 de Enero del 2021

13ª (93)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Beniamino"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 5
1000m Arena (Normal)
17:16 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.416.000

CLP $1.510.000 al 1ro - CLP $453.000 al 2do - CLP $302.000 al 3ro - CLP $151.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
9 Esquilio (Grassy II) 4a 511k 56 D. Alvarado Claudio Bernal G. 5.10
6 Gran Gaudi (Pick Out) 5a 460k 54 D. Sánchez Juan Ubilla P. 10.50
1 Rocky Bond (Rock of Gibraltar) 7a 451k 56 J. Medina Félix Sepúlveda E. 2.90
10 Sur Divino (Aragorn) 6a 461k 55 J. Zúñiga Rafael Bernal G. 10.20
3 Beso De Disculpa (Ocean Terrace) 5a 496k 2 54 R. Avila Mario Covarrubias 5.50
7 Thousand Miles (Tumblebrutus) 6a 466k 55 R. Dores Rafael Quiroz F. 4.90
15 Honuiti (Rock of Gibraltar) 8a 485k 4 56 D. Carvacho Luis Machulas G. 14.80
8 Si Se (Henrythenavigator) 5a 420k 55 W. Quinteros Juan Ubilla P. 114.50
13 Frijolito (State Of Play) 4a 455k 7 55 B. León Claudio Bernal G. 22.00
10° 12 Poderoso Antonio (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 450k 55 C. Muñoz Rafael Quiroz F. 20.60
11° 14 Corazon Tan Grande (Passion for Gold) 5a 425k 11¼ 54 L. Silva Rafael Quiroz F. 122.50
12° 11 Yipssi Sayen (Court Vision) 4a 380k 11¾ 56 M. Morales Luis Machulas G. 10.40
13° 4 Tia Licha (Ecliptic) 4a 440k 11¾ 54 J. Alava Eugenio Switt V. 62.70
2 Montuno (Vision And Verse) 5a 475k 12¼ 56 R. Cortés Rodrigo López B. 86.50
Retiros: (5)Silia Stila
Tiempo: 0.58.93 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Rocky Bond

Mandiles: 9, 6, 1, 10, 3, 7, 15, 8, 13, 12, 14, 11, 4, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Daniel Alvarado, (2°) David Sánchez S., (3°) Jaime Medina M., (4°) Jorge Zúñiga, (5°) Roberto R. Avila C., (6°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (7°) Diego Carvacho A., (8°) Wladimir Quinteros, (9°) Bernardo León E., (10°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (11°) Lennart P. Silva, (12°) Marco A. Morales U., (13°) José Alava T., (U°) Rodrigo Cortés

Preparadores: (1°) Claudio Bernal G., (2°) Juan Ubilla P., (3°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (4°) Rafael Bernal G., (5°) Mario Covarrubias, (6°) Rafael Quiroz F., (7°) Luis Machulas G., (8°) Juan Ubilla P., (9°) Claudio Bernal G., (10°) Rafael Quiroz F., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Luis Machulas G., (13°) Eugenio Switt V., (U°) Rodrigo López B.

Studs: (1°) Maitenal, (2°) Los Peque, (3°) Los Bufalos, (4°) Doña Nani, (5°) Sermanor, (6°) El Kaiser, (7°) Jomanchiro, (8°) Salazar Cardenas, (9°) Dona Emma, (10°) Doña Leo Y Don Willy, (11°) Laserdent, (12°) El Tirol, (13°) Los Topos, (U°) Filpo