Reunión 36 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 17 de Octubre del 2020

(2378)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "El Jorobado"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
12:45 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.208.000

CLP $1.380.000 al 1ro - CLP $414.000 al 2do - CLP $276.000 al 3ro - CLP $138.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 The Mandate (Strong Mandate) 4a 457k 56 E. Toledo Wilson Robles F. 2.60
12 Mercato (Magnifi Cat) 4a 488k 56 G. Pontigo Gonzalo Vegas C. 6.70
1 Para Amarnos Más (Henrythenavigator) 5a 448k 56 L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. 5.30
8 Matias el Grande (Aragorn) 6a 483k 56 L. Silva José Bravo M. 6.20
7 Simi Hermano (Dunkirk) 6a 461k 56 J. Rivera Félix Sepúlveda E. 4.70
14 Shoot Shoot (Domingo Siete) 4a 451k 56 R. Avila Hernán Pacheco P. 10.20
15 Ya No Me Acuerdo (Feliz de la Vida) 4a 442k 7 56 J. Herrera Rafael Bernal G. 56.00
10 Tate Calladito (Distorted Economy) 7a 484k 56 N. Soto Aldo Castagneto U. 17.70
11 Zanazapa (Sightseeing) 7a 420k 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 85.90
10° 4 Rancho Viejo (Bonus Fever) 7a 444k 10½ 56 J. Villablanca Felipe Gonzalez S. 82.60
11° 6 Storak (Diamond Tycoon) 4a 445k 12¾ 56 A. Gil Rafael Quiroz F. 187.70
12° 5 Se Aprovecho (Seville) 5a 406k 13 56 R. Vergara Ricardo Rojas S. 41.60
13° 2 Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) 8a 439k 13¼ 56 F. Bernal Héctor Castillo S. 83.50
14° 9 Quiropractica (Grassy II) 5a 437k 17 56 J. Flores Juan Manríquez Q. 15.80
13 Tirsoh (Bouthan) 9a 470k 28 56 C. Muñoz Jaime Hirmas R. 24.10
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.14.99 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (3)The Mandate

Mandiles: 3, 12, 1, 8, 7, 14, 15, 10, 11, 4, 6, 5, 2, 9, 13

Jinetes: (1°) Elías Toledo C., (2°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (3°) Luis Rodríguez, (4°) Luis Silva R., (5°) Jorge Rivera E., (6°) Roberto R. Avila C., (7°) Joaquin Herrera, (8°) Nicolás Soto O., (9°) José Rodríguez S., (10°) José Villablanca Ch., (11°) Alejandro Gil L., (12°) Rodrigo Vergara O., (13°) Francisco Bernal P., (14°) José Flores G., (U°) Cristian A. Muñoz R.

Preparadores: (1°) Wilson Robles F., (2°) Gonzalo Vegas C., (3°) Juan C. Pichara J., (4°) José Bravo M., (5°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (6°) Hernán Pacheco P., (7°) Rafael Bernal G., (8°) Aldo Castagneto U., (9°) Luis Muñoz S., (10°) Felipe Gonzalez S., (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Ricardo Rojas S., (13°) Héctor Castillo S., (14°) Juan Manríquez Q., (U°) Jaime Hirmas R.

Studs: (1°) Vieja Polla, (2°) Mbarete, (3°) Amor Propio, (4°) Camalifco, (5°) Nativo, (6°) Hernán Pacheco P., (7°) Los Tordillos, (8°) Claro, (9°) Luis Muñoz S., (10°) Pilar Andrea, (11°) Rafael Quiroz F., (12°) Pequeño Matias, (13°) Hector Castillo S., (14°) Misacrisei, (U°) Malta