Reunión 35 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 15 de Octubre del 2020

17ª (2356)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Dime Papito"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 17 al 11
1000m Arena (Normal)
20:02 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $2.288.000

CLP $1.430.000 al 1ro - CLP $429.000 al 2do - CLP $286.000 al 3ro - CLP $143.000 al 4to

Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
10 La Chichina (Boboman) 4a 469k 56 J. Rivera Juan Rodriguez E. 2.90
3 Marceau (Gstaad II) 3a 443k ¾ cp 56 G. Rodríguez Rodrigo López B. 6.80
9 Corazon Minero (Grassy II) 4a 489k ¾ cp 56 A. Covarrubias Mario Covarrubias 8.90
7 Long Slice (Aragorn) 6a 464k 52 M. Aranda Héctor Castillo S. 19.10
13 Really Midas (Midas Touch) 5a 468k 55 R. Avila Mario Covarrubias 5.90
14 Pueblo Heroico (Seeking The Dia) 9a 502k 53 L. Castillo Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 19.50
8 Enders (Seeking The Dia) 9a 469k 53 L. Rodriguez Juan C. Pichara J. 10.90
11 Master Of Horses (Caesarion) 6a 457k 5 56 R. Dores Fernando A. Zamorano 11.90
5 Red Rojo Red (Seeking The Dia) 6a 507k 53 C. Rojas Enrique M. Becar B. 10.60
10° 12 Semper Fi (Passion for Gold) 5a 463k 6 55 V. Cifuentes Juan Ubilla P. 8.70
11° 4 Waterloo Battle (Minister's Bid) 6a 470k 58 R. Cortés Luis Machulas G. 10.00
12° 15 Marcelita Mia (Last Best Place) 6a 471k 11¼ 53 E. Toledo Alejandro Martínez C. 23.60
6 Poderoso Antonio (Shanghai Bobby) 4a 451k 12 54 B. León Rafael Quiroz F. 55.40
Retiros: (1)Silver Blaze, (2)Tong Po
Tiempo: 0.58.71 1000m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (10)La Chichina

Mandiles: 10, 3, 9, 7, 13, 14, 8, 11, 5, 12, 4, 15, 6

Jinetes: (1°) Jorge Rivera E., (2°) Gerard Rodríguez, (3°) Andrés Covarrubias R., (4°) Marcos Aranda C., (5°) Roberto R. Avila C., (6°) Luis Castillo F., (7°) Luis Rodríguez, (8°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (9°) Christian Rojas C., (10°) Víctor Cifuentes P., (11°) Rodrigo Cortés, (12°) Elías Toledo C., (U°) Bernardo León E.

Preparadores: (1°) Juan Rodriguez E., (2°) Rodrigo López B., (3°) Mario Covarrubias, (4°) Héctor Castillo S., (5°) Mario Covarrubias, (6°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E., (7°) Juan C. Pichara J., (8°) Fernando A. Zamorano, (9°) Enrique M. Becar B., (10°) Juan Ubilla P., (11°) Luis Machulas G., (12°) Alejandro Martínez C., (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.

Studs: (1°) Papi Grande, (2°) Guarani, (3°) Mario Covarrubias E., (4°) HC, (5°) Felisi, (6°) Cacique, (7°) Lubrishell, (8°) Fernando Zamorano F., (9°) Viejo Querido, (10°) Lopito, (11°) Alekhine, (12°) Gran Pacha, (U°) Doña Leo Y Don Willy