Reunión 18 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 14 de Marzo del 2020

18ª (981)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Susodicho"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 8
1200m Arena (Normal)
20:31 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.520.000

CLP $2.200.000 al 1ro - CLP $660.000 al 2do - CLP $440.000 al 3ro - CLP $220.000 al 4to


1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
7 Pedacito De Cielo (Gstaad II) 4a 428k 56 B. León Pedro Molina I. 8.10
14 Arpevian (Stevie Wonderboy) 3a 452k ¾ cp 56 R. Cisternas Juan C. Pichara J. 6.80
2 Peripatetico (Dangerous Midge) 3a 447k 5 56 D. Carvacho Eugenio Switt V. 10.50
12 Mohamed Alí (Aragorn) 4a 459k 5 56 R. Avila Luis Machulas G. 9.40
4 Gelanor (Stuka) 10a 437k 55 A. Peña Oscar Donate S. 67.50
13 Dulcito (Auguri) 8a 519k 55 N. Illesca Ricardo Rojas S. 51.40
6 Chica Valiente (Stay Thirsty) 3a 412k 56 A. Apablaza Osvaldo Jara A. 74.50
8 Opera Grande (Longboarder) 4a 539k 54 C. Weilby Marco Pavez O. 22.30
1 Loco Nano (Breathless Storm) 5a 463k 55 J. Medina Oscar Silva S. 4.60
10° 11 Canovanas (Total Impact) 4a 441k 10¼ 58 A. Zúñiga José Venegas P. 17.30
11° 3 Fronthier (Court Vision) 4a 419k 10¼ 56 G. Pontigo José Bravo M. 15.70
12° 9 Margaret Tacher (Cat Scan) 4a 443k 11¾ 56 A. Varas Luis Apablaza G. 69.60
13° 5 Turbo Mao (Shanghai Bobby) 3a 499k 14 56 R. Fuenzalida Juan Pablo Baeza J. 5.10
14° 15 Cat Spinn (Magnifi Cat) 3a 481k 38 55 P. Galáz Rodrigo Quiroz S. 41.50
10 Vine Vide Vinci (Tumblebrutus) 5a 466k 38 55 M. Morales Sergio Inda M. 6.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.13.82 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Loco Nano

Mandiles: 7, 14, 2, 12, 4, 13, 6, 8, 1, 11, 3, 9, 5, 15, 10

Jinetes: (1°) Bernardo León E., (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Diego Carvacho A., (4°) Roberto R. Avila C., (5°) Antonio Peña, (6°) Nicolas Illesca, (7°) Alvaro Apablaza, (8°) Cathrine Weilby, (9°) Jaime Medina M., (10°) Ariel Zúñiga D., (11°) Guillermo Pontigo S., (12°) Ariel Varas V., (13°) Rodolfo Fuenzalida G., (14°) Patricio H. Galáz V., (U°) Marco A. Morales U.

Preparadores: (1°) Pedro Molina I., (2°) Juan C. Pichara J., (3°) Eugenio Switt V., (4°) Luis Machulas G., (5°) Oscar Donate S., (6°) Ricardo Rojas S., (7°) Osvaldo Jara A., (8°) Marco Pavez O., (9°) Oscar Silva S., (10°) José Venegas P., (11°) José Bravo M., (12°) Luis Apablaza G., (13°) Juan Pablo Baeza J., (14°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (U°) Sergio Inda M.

Studs: (1°) Ximena Monica, (2°) Santa Veronica, (3°) Marketing, (4°) Galiano, (5°) Fcm, (6°) Pequeño Matias, (7°) Alto Rendimiento, (8°) Haras Sumaya, (9°) Peneco, (10°) Jose Venegas P., (11°) Stefy, (12°) Mami Chabe, (13°) Cristian Manuel, (14°) Queen´s Valley, (U°) Lusugo