Reunión 66 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 5 de Octubre del 2019

13ª (3797)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Majestuoso"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 7 al 6
1200m Arena (Normal)
19:40 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.280.000

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro - CLP $615.000 al 2do - CLP $410.000 al 3ro - CLP $205.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
11 Best Luck (Lookin At Lucky) 5a 451k 55 M. Morales Luis Machulas G. 5.00
7 Dauphine D'Or (Mayakovsky) 5a 481k 4 55 C. Muñoz Félix Sepúlveda E. 33.70
3 Port Mataro (Dangerous Midge) 5a 444k 55 N. Molina Rafael Bernal G. 14.20
10 Imad Al Din (Dunkirk) 5a 411k 55 R. Cisternas Alberto González R. 14.60
15 El Gran Maguro (Monthir) 4a 409k 55 I. Valdivia Raúl Montesino S. 8.40
13 Rio Latigo (Vision And Verse) 6a 462k 9 56 D. Carvacho Rodrigo López B. 16.90
6 Demerol (Newfoundland) 4a 454k 10 56 M. Gutiérrez Galindo Rojas S. 3.40
9 Segundo de Línea (Grassy II) 4a 516k 11¼ 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 13.70
14 El Cholo (Pleaser) 6a 502k 14 55 F. González Juan Aravena M. 21.30
10° 2 Me Quedo Aquí (Dunkirk) 5a 420k 14 56 R. Avila José Bravo M. 6.20
11° 12 Princesa Isadora (Diamond Tycoon) 4a 431k 14 55 G. Aros Rodrigo Quiroz S. 8.10
12° 4 Online (Galantas) 6a 450k 16¼ 55 W. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. 31.30
13° 8 Altoids (Tumblebrutus) 7a 425k 16½ 56 L. Rodriguez Daniel Contreras A. 69.60
5 Sultana Hurrem (Gstaad II) 6a 458k 24½ 55 A. Aedo Rafael Quiroz F. 123.10
Retiros: (1)Pushkin
Tiempo: 1.13.62 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (6)Demerol

Mandiles: 11, 7, 3, 10, 15, 13, 6, 9, 14, 2, 12, 4, 8, 5

Jinetes: (1°) Marco A. Morales U., (2°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (3°) Nicolás Molina, (4°) Rafael Cisternas A., (5°) Ignacio Valdivia, (6°) Diego Carvacho A., (7°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (8°) José Rodríguez S., (9°) Felipe A. González, (10°) Roberto R. Avila C., (11°) Gustavo Aros, (12°) Wilbert León H., (13°) Luis Rodríguez, (U°) Anita Aedo U.

Preparadores: (1°) Luis Machulas G., (2°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Alberto González R., (5°) Raúl Montesino S., (6°) Rodrigo López B., (7°) Galindo Rojas S., (8°) Luis Muñoz S., (9°) Juan Aravena M., (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (12°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (13°) Daniel Contreras A., (U°) Rafael Quiroz F.

Studs: (1°) Tanforan, (2°) El Papi, (3°) Rafael Bernal G., (4°) Infinito, (5°) Forza Al Canut, (6°) Filpo, (7°) Trinidad Saul, (8°) Naomi, (9°) Matias Aravena, (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) Manolito Matias, (12°) Gladycita, (13°) Alytecid, (U°) Alicia Y Armando