Reunión 47 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 13 de Julio del 2019

(2645)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Dulcero"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro
CLP $570.000 al 2do
CLP $380.000 al 3ro
CLP $190.000 al 4to






Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.040.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
14 Fampeta (Awesome Patriot) 4a 417k 56 M. Cordero Harrison Adonis B. 12.90
1 Gordo Revoltoso (Aragorn) 6a 445k 56 M. Gutiérrez Enrique Lagunas R. 3.20
9 Give Up (Red Rocks) 6a 479k 56 N. Figueroa Rodrigo Quiroz S. 5.10
13 Don Jolgorio (Pyrus) 10a 413k 56 L. Rodriguez Enrique Lagunas R. 77.10
11 Aruna (Seeking The Dia) 4a 451k 7 56 C. Muñoz Félix Sepúlveda E. 17.10
10 Bismark (Bastian) 7a 453k 10¾ 56 P. Suarez Oscar Donate S. 28.10
15 Fontana Di Trevi (Sitcom) 9a 420k 11¾ 56 R. Inostroza José Lastra B. 154.80
12 Huracan Erwin (Pyrus) 5a 464k 14¾ 56 A. Vásquez Armando Lab J. 8.50
3 Striapapai (Victory Gallop) 11a 447k 15¼ 56 P. Zúñiga Juan Manríquez Q. 30.10
10° 6 Rock Of True (Rock of Gibraltar) 6a 457k 16 56 R. Avila Hernán Pacheco P. 5.50
11° 4 El Primogenito (Grand Daddy) 6a 503k 16¾ 56 S. Muñoz Osvaldo Jara A. 10.60
12° 5 El Kedimar (Soldier Of Fortune) 6a 468k 18¼ 56 J. Solano Daniel Contreras A. 14.30
13° 8 Commedia (Rock of Gibraltar) 6a 429k 18¼ 56 A. Apablaza Waleska Peña P. 29.80
14° 7 Bomb (Fast Company) 4a 417k 21¾ 56 I. Valdivia Isaac Michea F. 49.20
2 Amo Lejano (Hurricane Cat) 10a 490k 22 56 A. Covarrubias Genaro J. Covarrubias E. 21.20
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.75 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (1)Gordo Revoltoso

Mandiles: 14, 1, 9, 13, 11, 10, 15, 12, 3, 6, 4, 5, 8, 7, 2

Jinetes: (1°) Marcelo Cordero M., (2°) Miguel Gutiérrez B., (3°) Nelson Figueroa, (4°) Luis Rodríguez, (5°) Cristian A. Muñoz R., (6°) Patricio Suarez, (7°) Rodrigo Inostroza E., (8°) Alberto Vásquez V., (9°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (10°) Roberto R. Avila C., (11°) Sebastián Muñoz R., (12°) José Solano, (13°) Alvaro Apablaza, (14°) Ignacio Valdivia, (U°) Andrés Covarrubias R.

Preparadores: (1°) Harrison Adonis B., (2°) Enrique Lagunas R., (3°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (4°) Enrique Lagunas R., (5°) Félix Sepúlveda E., (6°) Oscar Donate S., (7°) José Lastra B., (8°) Armando Lab J., (9°) Juan Manríquez Q., (10°) Hernán Pacheco P., (11°) Osvaldo Jara A., (12°) Daniel Contreras A., (13°) Waleska Peña P., (14°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Genaro J. Covarrubias E.

Studs: (1°) Doña Ma, (2°) Somos Familia, (3°) Antoine, (4°) Georgina, (5°) Cuatro Corazones, (6°) Los Cuatro H, (7°) Gallo, (8°) Armando Lab J., (9°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (10°) Pany Y Michelle, (11°) Margal, (12°) Lor Kedimar, (13°) Barti, (14°) Isaac Michea F., (U°) Letty