Reunión 44 Hipódromo Chile
Jueves 4 de Julio del 2019

19ª (2515)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Agareno"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 12 al 10
1000m Arena (Regular)
22:30 hrs.

CLP $2.050.000 al 1ro
CLP $615.000 al 2do
CLP $410.000 al 3ro
CLP $205.000 al 4to


Bolsa de Premios
CLP $3.280.000


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
3 Miss Kremlin (Daddy Long Legs) 4a 401k 56 B. León Rodrigo Pulgar A. 4.20
14 Aragona (Aragorn) 4a 419k ¾ cp 54 R. Cisternas Luis Muñoz S. 12.80
13 Franca Aventura (Tumblebrutus) 4a ¾ cp 55 R. Pérez Claudio Bernal G. 22.10
5 Iluso Veloz (Newfoundland) 8a 432k 56 A. Varas Jaime Hirmas R. 6.90
8 Soy Gringo (Mayakovsky) 6a 482k 55 M. Contador Luis Apablaza G. 15.80
15 Torin (Over The Cliff) 4a 436k 56 J. Medina Juan C. Pichara J. 6.10
12 Street Fighter (Dunkirk) 8a 472k 55 J. Inostroza Lauro Pérez A. 79.40
9 Shenna Winston (Caesarion) 4a 445k 7 55 G. Inostroza Hernán Pacheco P. 39.10
10 Fiel Cruzado (Breathless Storm) 5a 480k 55 J. Solano Daniel Contreras A. 8.10
10° 7 Silver Horse (Layman) 4a 454k 56 R. Dores José Bravo M. 6.80
11° 2 Sir Thomas (Dylan Thomas) 5a 436k 54 J. Albornoz Alejandro Padovani E. 14.90
12° 4 Guardia Pretoriana (Indy Dancer) 5a 434k 10 54 L. Rodriguez Eduardo Lab R. 49.60
13° 11 Villa Margherita (Fast Company) 5a 402k 10¼ 55 M. Cordero Luis Machulas G. 34.20
14° 6 Mouriño (Aragorn) 4a 449k 12½ 55 J. Rivera Alejandro Padovani E. 20.40
1 Unga Red (Red Rocks) 7a 470k 14 54 A. Maureira Héctor Castillo S. 10.90
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 0.58.93 1000m Arena (Regular)
Favorito: (3)Miss Kremlin

Mandiles: 3, 14, 13, 5, 8, 15, 12, 9, 10, 7, 2, 4, 11, 6, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Bernardo León E., (2°) Rafael Cisternas A., (3°) Roberto Pérez S., (4°) Ariel Varas V., (5°) Marcelo Contador, (6°) Jaime Medina M., (7°) Juan Inostroza E., (8°) Gerson Inostroza P., (9°) José Solano, (10°) Rodolfo S. Dores, (11°) Joel I. Albornoz A., (12°) Luis Rodríguez, (13°) Marcelo Cordero M., (14°) Jorge Rivera E., (U°) Alejandro Maureira L.

Preparadores: (1°) Rodrigo Pulgar A., (2°) Luis Muñoz S., (3°) Claudio Bernal G., (4°) Jaime Hirmas R., (5°) Luis Apablaza G., (6°) Juan C. Pichara J., (7°) Lauro Pérez A., (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Daniel Contreras A., (10°) José Bravo M., (11°) Alejandro Padovani E., (12°) Eduardo Lab R., (13°) Luis Machulas G., (14°) Alejandro Padovani E., (U°) Héctor Castillo S.

Studs: (1°) Viejo Querido, (2°) Luis Muñoz S., (3°) Mascota, (4°) Fatima, (5°) Lcg, (6°) Anita María, (7°) Los Aviadores, (8°) Hernán Pacheco P., (9°) Lor Kedimar, (10°) Busta, (11°) Hispa, (12°) Los Tanderos, (13°) El Tirol, (14°) Norma Y Carlos, (U°) Carlos Molina