Reunión 38 Hipódromo Chile
Sábado 8 de Junio del 2019

(2152)

Handicap (Hd)
Pr. "Ruente"
Caballos 3 años y más (3a+)
Indice 1
1200m Arena (Normal)
14:15 hrs.

Bolsa de Premios: CLP $3.040.000

CLP $1.900.000 al 1ro - CLP $570.000 al 2do - CLP $380.000 al 3ro - CLP $190.000 al 4to


Resultado
Ejemplar (Padrillo) E. Dist. Jinete Preparador Div.
6 Valentina Mi Amor (Diamond Tycoon) 4a 454k 56 L. Rodriguez Osvaldo Jara A. 10.60
14 Gran Cerati (Seeking The Dia) 8a 466k 56 G. Acevedo Mario Covarrubias 9.20
7 Striapapai (Victory Gallop) 10a 446k 56 P. Zúñiga Juan Manríquez Q. 26.50
15 Señor Jose Miguel (Ecton Park) 9a 465k 56 J. Flores Raúl Montesino S. 3.90
8 Seeking The Ghost (Seeking The Dia) 6a 441k 56 J. Rodríguez Luis Muñoz S. 32.00
11 Una Estrellita (Passion for Gold) 4a 407k 56 C. Salinas Luis Salinas T. 5.10
10 Santa Paz (Boboman) 4a 430k 56 B. Sancho Andrés Bernal G. 9.30
3 Rey De Diamante (Morning Raider) 7a 532k 56 C. Weilby Harrison Adonis B. 74.90
12 Sencilla Verdad (Gstaad II) 4a 457k 56 N. Molina Pedro Molina I. 23.10
10° 2 Loverboy (Tumblebrutus) 4a 413k 56 J. Rivera Juan Aravena M. 24.70
11° 5 The Killer (Proud Citizen) 11a 460k 56 R. Avila Hernán Pacheco P. 129.20
12° 9 Fontana Di Trevi (Sitcom) 8a 424k 10 56 M. Cordero José Lastra B. 108.40
13° 13 Lungo Garua (Tumblebrutus) 5a 488k 13¾ 56 C. Rojas Rodrigo López B. 16.70
14° 4 Hola Mi Chico (Soldier Of Fortune) 6a 464k 14¼ 56 R. Lizama Rafael Quiroz F. 13.20
1 Wicked (Boboman) 3a 440k 14¼ 56 N. Figueroa Felipe Gonzalez S. 4.60
Corrieron Todos
Tiempo: 1.15.93 1200m Arena (Normal)
Favorito: (15)Señor Jose Miguel

Mandiles: 6, 14, 7, 15, 8, 11, 10, 3, 12, 2, 5, 9, 13, 4, 1

Jinetes: (1°) Luis Rodríguez, (2°) Geovanni Acevedo E., (3°) Patricio Zúñiga U., (4°) José Flores G., (5°) José Rodríguez S., (6°) Cristian Salinas A., (7°) Benjamin Sancho, (8°) Cathrine Weilby, (9°) Nicolás Molina, (10°) Jorge Rivera E., (11°) Roberto R. Avila C., (12°) Marcelo Cordero M., (13°) Christian Rojas C., (14°) Rodrigo Lizama C., (U°) Nelson Figueroa

Preparadores: (1°) Osvaldo Jara A., (2°) Mario Covarrubias, (3°) Juan Manríquez Q., (4°) Raúl Montesino S., (5°) Luis Muñoz S., (6°) Luis Salinas T., (7°) Andrés Bernal G., (8°) Harrison Adonis B., (9°) Pedro Molina I., (10°) Juan Aravena M., (11°) Hernán Pacheco P., (12°) José Lastra B., (13°) Rodrigo López B., (14°) Rafael Quiroz F., (U°) Felipe Gonzalez S.

Studs: (1°) Principal, (2°) Beatriz, (3°) Mosqueteros De Lis, (4°) Raul Montesino S., (5°) Naomi, (6°) Leonor, (7°) Ranita, (8°) Santa Emperatriz, (9°) Matias Hector, (10°) Doña Bernarda, (11°) Monica, (12°) Gallo, (13°) Jaimito, (14°) Rodrigo Quiroz S., (U°) La Compañía